Platz Name Verein JG Zeit Klas Rang Stnr.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dörr Hans-Jörg TV Hatzenbühl 1965 1:30:47 m45 1 62
2 Körner Eberhard Team Sport Evolution 1974 1:35:40 m35 1 161
3 Flörchinger Andreas LSG Zeiskam 1971 1:36:13 m40 1 334
4 Bodirsky Armin TSV 05 Rot 1969 1:36:56 m40 2 684
5 Supp Georg PULZ Freiburg 1967 1:39:20 m40 3 263
6 Spionjak Luka Ante Gotovina 1986 1:41:01 mhk 1 253
7 Schmitz Alexander Direkt ins Blut 1984 1:41:13 mhk 2 776
8 Jung Willi Schifferstadt 1961 1:41:15 m50 1 636
9 Brenner Elke LG Neckar-Enz 1961 1:41:18 w50 1 42
10 Hammel Edgar LG Neckar-Enz 1961 1:41:19 m50 2 104
11 Schweizer Olaf TF Feuerbach 1974 1:41:26 m35 2 245
12 Keck André SV Kickers Büchig 1981 1:41:50 m30 1 385
13 Martin Christian RC Vorwärts Speyer 1967 1:41:55 m40 4 757
14 Frey Doro Plazafitness-Leonberg 1973 1:41:57 w35 1 80
15 Neubert Christof TSG Maxdorf 1971 1:42:20 m40 5 203
16 Sohl Werner Bellheim 1963 1:42:43 m45 2 468
17 Lenhard Thorsten Mannheim 1980 1:42:55 m30 2 176
18 Kleinböhl Thomas WSV-Speyer 1969 1:43:34 m40 6 149
19 Buchmüller Armin memler.de 1970 1:43:40 m40 7 46
20 Webel Markus RC Vorwärts Speyer 1978 1:43:47 m30 3 276
21 Rensch Rolf SG Nußloch 1966 1:43:51 m45 3 583
22 Katz Eva TV Hatzenbühl 1976 1:43:59 w35 2 698
23 Weiler Torsten LLG Wonnegau 1968 1:44:01 m40 8 722
24 Potthoff Jens Karlsruher Lemminge 1970 1:44:08 m40 9 430
25 Dambach Dr. Thomas TSV 1886 Kandel 1961 1:44:11 m50 3 322
26 Bernhard Stefan Obersülzen 1968 1:44:12 m40 10 27
27 Magin Christian LG MuLi 1977 1:44:20 m30 4 183
28 Dornick Jens Boverter Bären Meerbusch 1964 1:44:29 m45 4 61
29 Stab Albert Eichelthal 1961 1:44:44 m50 4 674
30 Arbogast Wolfgang LSG Zeiskam 1965 1:44:45 m45 5 302
31 Dawo Thomas Bellheim 1963 1:44:59 m45 6 57
32 Mendel Thorsten LSG Zeiskam 1981 1:45:13 m30 5 510
33 Renz Oswald TSV 05 Rot 1959 1:45:14 m50 5 440
34 Jung Philippe LG MuLi 1953 1:45:25 m55 1 597
35 Starcevic Zeljko LT Karlsruhe 1968 1:45:40 m40 11 256
36 Kästner Horst FC Olympia Lampertheim 1955 1:45:52 m55 2 563
37 Hackl Mirko Carlsberg 1973 1:46:08 m35 3 101
38 Pflieger Roland Schoenbuchlauf.de 1958 1:46:13 m50 6 427
39 Gantz Gerald TSV 1886 Kandel 1965 1:46:17 m45 7 578
40 El Aattar Said SG Stern Stuttgart 1975 1:46:20 m35 4 70
41 Töbe Svenja Ti-team SSV Ettlingen 1978 1:46:23 w30 1 673
42 Wieneke Thorsten LT Graben 1967 1:46:24 m40 12 279
43 Schwaab Bernhard TV Maikammer 1962 1:46:39 m45 8 738
44 Seemann Gunnar Karlsruhe 1973 1:46:46 m35 5 731
45 Thomann Robert Sportfreunde Forchheim 1960 1:46:49 m50 7 480
46 Schäfer Dieter Eintracht Lampsheim 1954 1:47:04 m55 3 509
47 Schiller Thomas Sulzbach 1965 1:47:08 m45 9 451
48 Martin Jochen RC Vorwärts Speyer 1965 1:47:13 m45 10 619
49 Gebhardt Ralf LSG Zeiskam 1967 1:47:19 m40 13 632
50 Spath Karsten DJK Dudweiler 1963 1:47:31 m45 11 594
51 Vallienne Bruno Ettlingen 1968 1:47:34 m40 14 486
52 Härle Armin EK Schwaikheim 1957 1:47:52 m50 8 359
53 Ohler Michael DVAG Heid-Neupotz 1969 1:48:05 m40 15 634
54 Messner Wolfgang TSV 05 Rot 1957 1:48:13 m50 9 528
55 Heinold Esther WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1975 1:48:20 w35 3 589
56 Reichling Thomas Phönix Bellheim 1971 1:48:23 m40 16 215
57 Happel Roger LG Rülzheim 1964 1:48:32 m45 12 106
58 Schmidt Timo LTF Köllertal 1972 1:48:44 m35 6 231
59 Müller Patrik TV Maikammer 1965 1:48:47 m45 13 710
60 Müller Stefan LLG Drei Buchen 1966 1:49:00 m45 14 196
61 Adam Falk Karlsruher Lemminge 1983 1:49:02 mhk 3 611
62 Küster Raphael Club 66 1975 1:49:23 m35 7 777
63 Deiß Jens TSG Maxdorf 1984 1:49:28 mhk 4 637
64 Job Marcel Bellheim 1982 1:49:29 mhk 5 629
65 Jäger Jens LSG Karlsruhe 1970 1:49:40 m40 17 708
66 Wetzler Hansjürgen Karlsruher Lemminge 1965 1:49:45 m45 15 498
67 Mussler Reinhard memler.de 1959 1:49:55 m50 10 200
68 Gaubisch Manfred Team Leosport 1951 1:49:59 m60 1 527
69 Vielmeier Regina SV Oberkollbach 1961 1:50:04 w50 2 273
70 Kaiser Manfred TV Lustadt 1960 1:50:32 m50 11 138
71 Gottstein Mike LV Weingarten 1977 1:50:42 m30 6 742
72 Henz Thomas Team Fair Calls Mannheim 1966 1:50:56 m45 16 368
73 Kaul Stefan 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1964 1:50:58 m45 17 384
74 Baum Torben TV Mussbach 1974 1:51:07 m35 8 706
75 Dittrich Joachim Roadrunner Abtsteinach 1952 1:51:27 m55 4 60
76 Heid Michael TUS Bliesransbach 1970 1:51:32 m40 18 653
77 Jahnel Andre LG Rülzheim 1986 1:51:46 mhk 6 133
78 Waldinger Michael LG Rülzheim 1968 1:51:53 m40 19 733
79 Ernst Andreas Lauftreff Asbach 1991 1:51:56 mhk 7 537
80 Imhof Thomas Marathon Team Ketsch 1973 1:51:59 m35 9 376
81 Loew Johannes memler.de 1961 1:52:01 m50 12 696
82 Burkard Peter RC Vorwärts Speyer 1965 1:52:04 m45 18 48
83 Kaufmann Andreas Helmsheim 1976 1:52:20 m35 10 382
84 Schwertges Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher 1959 1:52:23 m50 13 246
85 Hasan Ayhan Lauftreff FVT Germersheim 1990 1:52:33 mhk 8 608
86 Rothmund Wolfgang SG Stern Wörth 1978 1:52:33 m30 7 218
87 Damm Michael SSV Katerhausen 1972 1:52:48 m35 11 323
88 Hebding Marion TV Rheinau 1968 1:53:09 w40 1 361
89 Wagenblatt Bertram TSV 05 Rot 1960 1:53:14 m50 14 488
90 Hoppert Wily Schoenbuchlauf.de 1957 1:53:16 m50 15 127
91 Dirk Gunnar memler.de 1974 1:53:19 m35 12 697
92 Apel Roger ASV Landau 1960 1:53:24 m50 16 13
93 Birner Stefan LG Rülzheim 1968 1:53:25 m40 20 33
94 Stoll Horst St. Leon 1960 1:53:38 m50 17 478
95 Masser Michael LT Stein 1968 1:53:39 m40 21 712
96 Ruths Manuel LT Hemsbach 1986 1:53:41 mhk 9 445
97 Stüber Johannes TSG Grünstadt 1995 1:53:42 mja 1 260
98 Sanderbeck Dieter RC Vorwärts Speyer 1956 1:53:48 m55 5 446
99 Stüber Rüdiger TSG Grünstadt 1956 1:53:48 m55 6 261
100 Rokitta Timo TSG Grünstadt 1966 1:53:49 m45 19 650
101 Klevenhaus Norbert TSV Annweiler 1956 1:53:56 m55 7 390
102 Keller Elma TUS Glanmünchweiler 1963 1:54:01 m45 20 582
103 Bauerschmidt Robert TSV Heumaden 1965 1:54:05 m45 21 523
104 Hartmann Lars SC Oberlahn 1977 1:54:10 m30 8 107
105 Bodirsky Birgit TSV 05 Rot 1970 1:54:12 w40 2 685
106 Skrabania Danusz TV Hatzenbühl 1973 1:54:19 m35 13 614
107 Bender Markus TVE Weiher 1959 1:54:34 m50 18 23
108 Wirthwein Stefan RC Vorwärts Speyer 1973 1:54:43 m35 14 284
109 Tüllmann Klaus LG Rülzheim 1955 1:54:50 m55 8 269
110 Kolb Christian - 1992 1:54:54 mja 2 157
111 Kief Alfred Marathon Team Ketsch 1961 1:55:18 m50 19 622
112 Keller Paul Traktor Wettersbach 1958 1:55:30 m50 20 144
113 Wühler Hans Peter TVE Weiher 1955 1:55:33 m55 9 500
114 Kast Wolfram Eggenstein 1955 1:55:38 m55 10 625
115 Kaufmann Reiner TF Feuerbach 1964 1:55:39 m45 22 602
116 Mussler Agnes memler.de 1959 1:55:41 w50 3 199
117 Maier Michael memler.de 1964 1:55:44 m45 23 773
118 Schoder Ralph Otterbach 1962 1:55:48 m45 24 661
119 Zimmermann Birgit LSG Zeiskam 1966 1:55:56 w45 1 503
120 Schimpf Werner TV Bad Bergzabern 1946 1:55:56 m65 1 226
121 Köhler Bernd TSG Maxdorf 1963 1:56:09 m45 25 156
122 Eder Rainer LC Bad Dürkheim 1962 1:56:22 m45 26 689
123 van der Heijden Eric TSG Grünstadt 1962 1:57:09 m45 27 487
124 Häfele Wolfgang LG Stein-Eisingen 1962 1:57:17 m45 28 356
125 Kruse Michael Karlsruhe 1979 1:57:19 m30 9 753
126 von Ahn Norbert memler.de 1967 1:57:21 m40 22 274
127 Antrett Alexander LG Rülzheim 1978 1:57:23 m30 10 645
128 Leszinski Ralf LSG Zeiskam 1979 1:57:23 m30 11 406
129 Schuster Thomas PSV Stuttgart 1957 1:57:26 m50 21 511
130 Brück Reinhard TV Rheinzabern 1952 1:57:28 m55 11 45
131 König Rudi TV Kieselbronn 1961 1:57:37 m50 22 392
132 Böhle Martin 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1961 1:57:51 m50 23 532
133 Müller Christof www.lauf-richtig.de 1964 1:57:55 m45 29 546
134 Himmelsbach Stefan FV Leopoldshafen 1964 1:57:56 m45 30 709
135 Karle Michael Hockenheim 1961 1:57:58 m50 24 380
136 Rilling Gabriele Offenbach 1971 1:57:59 w40 3 727
137 Möwald Reiner TV Rheinzabern 1971 1:58:00 m40 23 558
138 Dahlinger Thomas LT Südwest Karlsruhe 1959 1:58:02 m50 25 55
139 Möhrke Frank LG SV Klingenmünster 1967 1:58:03 m40 24 724
140 Ottillinger Alexander LG MuLi 1969 1:58:05 m40 25 424
141 Brechtel Maximilian Uff un de\'fu 1989 1:58:07 mhk 10 40
142 Bittermann Matthias TV Rheinau 1956 1:58:10 m55 12 34
143 Gilbert Monika TV Offenbach 1971 1:58:11 w40 4 341
144 Messerschmitt Volker TV Rheinau 1967 1:58:12 m40 26 412
145 Schnetzer Bernhard TV Offenbach 1964 1:58:12 m45 31 455
146 Wollenschläger Patrik TV Offenbach 1975 1:58:13 m35 15 704
147 Marzluf Birgit TG Ötigheim 1966 1:58:14 w45 2 184
148 Kramer Bianca LG Rülzheim 1973 1:58:15 w35 4 393
149 Fleschhut Christian dailymile.com 1982 1:58:17 mhk 11 333
150 Hein Thomas 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1962 1:58:21 m45 32 365
151 Hammer Stephan LG Rülzheim 1964 1:58:25 m45 33 105
152 Fritsch Thomas RC Vorwärts Speyer 1971 1:58:29 m40 27 83
153 Walter Peter LT Neuhausen 1964 1:58:29 m45 34 491
154 Keppler Uwe LT Altburg 1958 1:58:32 m50 26 145
155 Jobs Udo LSG Karlsruhe 1964 1:58:36 m45 35 715
156 Ludwig Martin SG Stern Rastatt 1963 1:58:44 m45 36 181
157 Schwab Lioba TSG Maxdorf 1964 1:58:46 w45 3 729
158 Kämper Andreas Team Lauf-Abenteuer 1960 1:58:54 m50 27 379
159 Sarter Rainer LLG Drei Buchen 1970 1:58:55 m40 28 221
160 Sperling Christian TSV Sandhofen 1980 1:58:57 m30 12 251
161 Kühne Andreas TuS Glan-Münchweiler 1963 1:58:59 m45 37 644
162 Daro Abdou-Chakour Germersheim 1985 1:59:01 mhk 12 672
163 Meifert Uwe LT Karlsruhe 1959 1:59:05 m50 28 711
164 Caspers Ulf Mannheim 1967 1:59:11 m40 29 50
165 Kaufmann Daniel Helmsheim 1979 1:59:15 m30 13 383
166 Fuchs Stefan BSG Fiducia IT AG 1968 1:59:18 m40 30 85
167 Karl Wolfgang TSG Maxdorf 1965 1:59:26 m45 38 141
168 Bodenseh Gerhard LSG Zeiskam 1957 1:59:29 m50 29 633
169 Traub Thomas NordicWalker 1960 1:59:36 m50 30 483
170 Zimpelmann Klaus TV Jahn Bellheim/LG MuLi 1957 1:59:44 m50 31 505
171 Gob Sebastian TuS Rüppurr 1984 1:59:45 mhk 13 93
172 Apelt Werner Karlsbad 1958 1:59:46 m50 32 301
173 Imanbaew Nurlan TV Maikammer 1958 1:59:49 m50 33 132
174 Wehowsky Reiner TSG Maxdorf 1957 1:59:50 m50 34 277
175 Schoner Lothar 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1967 1:59:51 m40 31 458
176 Noack Frank GW Dudenhofen e.v. 1965 1:59:53 m45 39 204
177 Keßler Stefan 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1965 1:59:56 m45 40 386
178 Harianto Irwan Nolte Möbel 1951 1:59:57 m60 2 358
179 Hofmann Irene LSG Karlsruhe 1950 1:59:59 w60 1 125
180 Rogge Carsten LSG Karlsruhe 1978 2:00:15 m30 14 755
181 Eichmann Josef VFL Bellheim 1955 2:00:17 m55 13 567
182 Kästel Frank memler.de 1963 2:00:23 m45 41 142
183 Siegmund Erich LLG Wonnegau 1951 2:00:31 m60 3 467
184 Scholz Aura memler.de 1969 2:00:37 w40 5 236
185 Scholz Stefan TSG Maxdorf 1968 2:00:40 m40 32 630
186 Heilmeyer Norbert SC Oberlahn 1969 2:00:45 m40 33 364
187 Fehninger Harald TG Ötigheim 1968 2:01:02 m40 34 73
188 Henrich Michael LTG Kämpfelbach 1963 2:01:12 m45 42 120
189 Bahr Michael TV Dielheim 1966 2:01:14 m45 43 305
190 Kern Karl-Heinz LG Rülzheim 1939 2:01:14 m70 1 146
191 Braune Klaus FV Brühl 1958 2:01:22 m50 35 318
192 Gaab Katja Laufteam Pirmasens 1979 2:01:23 w30 2 338
193 Paul Jürgen Laufteam Pirmasens 1963 2:01:24 m45 44 426
194 Christ Manfred TSG Maxdorf 1957 2:01:25 m50 36 51
195 Freerksen Olaf LF Mannheim 1955 2:01:26 m55 14 646
196 Brecht Manfred Dr. Mit JESUS ans Ziel 1958 2:01:41 m50 37 39
197 Heidenreich Werner LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 1957 2:01:43 m50 38 362
198 Rücker Jochen BSG Fiducia IT AG 1968 2:01:48 m40 35 220
199 Moritz Brigitte TG Ötigheim 1952 2:01:49 w55 1 415
200 Serin Ferudun TSG Kaiserslautern 1965 2:01:52 m45 45 679
201 Knobloch Roland Karlsruhe 1952 2:01:53 m55 15 639
202 Lutz Ralf TG Waldsee 1958 2:01:54 m50 39 668
203 Wolff Bernhard LG Rülzheim 1962 2:01:55 m45 46 499
204 Andriczka Kai Ottersheim 1971 2:01:55 m40 36 598
205 Müller Udo Klingbachrunner's 1965 2:02:00 m45 47 420
206 Eilbert Dr. Frank Usingen 1970 2:02:05 m40 37 69
207 Raab Bernhard Schoenbuchlauf.de 1952 2:02:18 m55 16 433
208 Lutz Manfred TVU Unteröwisheim 1974 2:02:22 m35 16 182
209 Panzer Alexander - 1982 2:02:29 mhk 14 209
210 Wittmann Kuno TG Sandhausen 1957 2:02:38 m50 40 287
211 Schaible Axel tt-mobydick.de 1971 2:02:44 m40 38 223
212 Schneider Helmut FeG Mannheim 1965 2:02:45 m45 48 617
213 Schmitt Edgar LLG Wonnegau Monsheim 1955 2:02:46 m55 17 655
214 Roller Hansjörg TV Hohenklingen 1955 2:02:53 m55 18 217
215 Egger Hermann - 1943 2:02:57 m65 2 328
216 Schulz Matthias SC Oberlahn 1964 2:02:59 m45 49 244
217 Beaudouin Joel Heidelberg 1975 2:03:08 m35 17 306
218 Scheuffler Uwe Birkenfeld 1962 2:03:09 m45 50 512
219 Alt Angelika TSG Maxdorf 1966 2:03:15 w45 4 612
220 Husk Peter - 1963 2:03:24 m45 51 131
221 Müller Jonas BWF Schwaibach 1994 2:03:25 mja 3 419
222 Döringer Patrik LCO Edenkoben 1968 2:03:28 m40 39 775
223 Knöller Gerhard Laufteam RS 800 1952 2:03:39 m55 19 153
224 Reichert Manfred LC Schifferstadt 1965 2:03:48 m45 52 436
225 Müller Kerstin LLG Drei Buchen 1969 2:03:53 w40 6 194
226 Stattmüller Jürgen LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 1966 2:03:53 m45 53 472
227 Lützel Andreas TSG Maxdorf 1969 2:04:05 m40 40 774
228 Jäger Hans TSV 05 Rot 1968 2:04:11 m40 41 721
229 Becker Jochen Waldbronn 1968 2:04:16 m40 42 677
230 Fischer Albert - 1966 2:04:19 m45 54 77
231 Grefig Juergen Hoerdt 1970 2:04:24 m40 43 348
232 Weis Benedikt The Oldstars 1981 2:04:24 m30 15 728
233 Schulz Ralf TSV Annweiler 1964 2:04:26 m45 55 460
234 Billinger Matthias Feuerwehr Spöck 1986 2:04:27 mhk 15 32
235 Panzeter Andreas 1.FCK Freundeskreis Bellheim 1973 2:04:29 m35 18 425
236 Kehrwald Peter SV Münchweiler 1966 2:04:32 m45 56 631
237 Hermle Bianca Stuttgart 1980 2:04:34 w30 3 121
238 Schneider Dieter SG Stern Mannheim 1954 2:04:39 m55 20 713
239 Frank Dieter TSG Maxdorf 1956 2:04:47 m55 21 336
240 Versini Gabriel - 1969 2:04:52 m40 44 270
241 Hauser Bernd Karlsruhe 1968 2:04:53 m40 45 360
242 Keck Martin TG Aue 1968 2:05:11 m40 46 730
243 Gülle Jörg TV Stammheim 1959 2:05:12 m50 41 549
244 Bloßfeld Jörg SG Stern Rastatt 1966 2:05:18 m45 57 656
245 Schuster Thierry asl robertsau 1970 2:05:21 m40 47 461
246 Jarzombek Ute TSG Maxdorf 1977 2:05:23 w30 4 676
247 Gramlich Jochen LG Schefflenztal 1966 2:05:23 m45 58 96
248 Schmidt Klaus TUS DJK Pirmasens 1961 2:05:29 m50 42 557
249 Rönz Gerd - 1958 2:05:34 m50 43 545
250 Zoels Bernd TSG Grünstadt 1967 2:05:36 m40 48 297
251 Krieger Mark TV Gimmeldingen 1964 2:05:39 m45 59 534
252 Müller Bernhard LG Rülzheim 1958 2:05:40 m50 44 192
253 Gesche Thomas - 1966 2:05:41 m45 60 91
254 Paul Gunter LT Renningen 1955 2:05:44 m55 22 211
255 Billiau Andreas Sport-LK 1983 Germersheim 1962 2:05:44 m45 61 31
256 Münch Sabine LG Rülzheim 1959 2:05:45 w50 4 421
257 Nagel Stefan Alexander Fersengeld 1970 2:05:47 m40 49 422
258 Oremek Stefan - 1963 2:05:48 m45 62 208
259 Dawid Uwe LSG Karlsruhe 1962 2:05:50 m45 63 613
260 Friedrich Armin TSV Sandhofen 1965 2:05:53 m45 64 82
261 Wagner Susanne 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1968 2:06:04 w40 7 489
262 Lohse Michael Gengenbach 1980 2:06:06 m30 16 577
263 Lenhard Iris Sulzbach 1966 2:06:15 w45 5 404
264 Küster Jochen TV Maikammer 1962 2:06:17 m45 65 620
265 Walker-Rudolf Gabriele TF Feuerbach 1957 2:06:22 w50 5 275
266 Heinz Hans-Joachim TSV Annweiler 1949 2:06:25 m60 4 115
267 Schreiner Josef Bellheim 1954 2:06:26 m55 23 652
268 Eichel Frank Wipperfürth 1976 2:06:30 m35 19 68
269 Hahn Michael Fersengeld 1970 2:06:33 m40 50 357
270 Lerch Daniela LG MuLi 1976 2:06:35 w35 5 405
271 Fischer Michael AFC Neupotz 1963 2:06:42 m45 66 705
272 Hess Achim Direkt ins Blut 1970 2:06:59 m40 51 756
273 Lutz Christian TUS Knittelsheim 1972 2:07:01 m35 20 591
274 Kunz Martin Schnee am Watzmann 1974 2:07:11 m35 21 580
275 Weber Armin Möbel-Weber Team 1967 2:07:23 m40 52 520
276 Rilling Jörg Offenbach 1962 2:07:33 m45 67 726
277 Rubert Timm immer schneller 1973 2:07:39 m35 22 219
278 Böhle Sabine 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1961 2:07:42 w50 6 562
279 Hutter Ilja Matthias HSV Karlsbad 1962 2:07:44 m45 68 556
280 Knüpper Werner Laufwerk Mosbach 1943 2:07:54 m65 3 154
281 Thangarajah Alexander Klosterbrüder 1975 2:07:57 m35 23 264
282 Fehrenbach Doreen TF Feuerbach 1971 2:08:06 w40 8 74
283 Auer Klaus ASG Tria Hockenheim 1962 2:08:07 m45 69 539
284 Halbleib Jürgen Roßkopfrunners 1969 2:08:08 m40 53 103
285 Hofmeister Rainer Massenheim 1956 2:08:11 m55 24 564
286 Schwarz Jochen LT Ettlingen 1968 2:08:13 m40 54 463
287 Schramm Kathrin KSG Gerlingen 1967 2:08:42 w40 9 237
288 Wolff Helmut LSG Zeiskam 1958 2:08:44 m50 45 703
289 Kaufmann Christian LSG Zeiskam 1970 2:08:51 m40 55 547
290 Kästle Siegfried TSG Maxdorf 1953 2:08:54 m55 25 660
291 Obser Michael www.oxaion.de 1962 2:08:57 m45 70 206
292 Schliehe Bernd TUS Knittelsheim 1962 2:09:04 m45 71 692
293 Gaab Hans Ottersheim 1962 2:09:04 m45 72 666
294 Wesch Dr. Martin SG Stern Stuttgart 1965 2:09:06 m45 73 497
295 Schnizler Björn Bühl 1976 2:09:12 m35 24 234
296 Zehfuß Roland TSV Heumaden 1961 2:09:15 m50 46 291
297 Scheller Angelika TV Hatzenbühl 1959 2:09:18 w50 7 224
298 Guy Monika 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1956 2:09:26 w55 2 352
299 Mitbrod Thomas LG MuLi 1968 2:09:30 m40 56 770
300 Gutfrucht Norbert TV Gimmeldingen 1963 2:09:34 m45 74 100
301 Julino Eduard TV Gimmeldingen 1957 2:09:45 m50 47 568
302 Scholz Hans 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1948 2:09:46 m60 5 456
303 Schultz Andreas TTC Herxheim 1981 2:09:49 m30 17 601
304 Lang Stefan LG MuLi 1964 2:09:55 m45 75 399
305 Kuderer Gunnar Lauftreff Asbach 1965 2:09:58 m45 76 572
306 Vögele Tobias LT Ettlingen 1974 2:09:59 m35 25 596
307 Hube Erwin TV Schwetzingen 1939 2:10:00 m70 2 374
308 Kuntz Rolf Herxheimweyher 1978 2:10:01 m30 18 771
309 Grimm Ralf - 1969 2:10:02 m40 57 99
310 Krüger Harald Harthausen 1973 2:10:03 m35 26 740
311 Jaehnisch-Bernstein Dieter memler.de 1958 2:10:11 m50 48 576
312 Kuttler Rolf Schruns-Skiläufer 1957 2:10:13 m50 49 514
313 Kaiser Magnus LBP Patent 1964 2:10:15 m45 77 681
314 Reichert Thomas TV Hauenstein 1967 2:10:19 m40 58 626
315 Weimar Hans-Joachim TSV 1886 Kandel 1966 2:10:21 m45 78 651
316 Stutz Achim Karlsruhe 1969 2:10:22 m40 59 262
317 Wunstel Stefan TV Hatzenbühl 1962 2:10:23 m45 79 638
318 Rudolph Maximilian SG Kronau/Östringen 1994 2:10:28 mja 4 649
319 Rudolph Martin LG DUV 1962 2:10:30 m45 80 648
320 Goll Jochen Waldläufer Hochstadt 1965 2:10:43 m45 81 95
321 Spoor Maria LG MuLi 1967 2:10:44 w40 10 469
322 Borsic Walter Spk. Gb 1975 2:10:50 m35 27 317
323 Zeil Beritta LSG Karlsruhe 1949 2:10:51 w60 2 502
324 Schwäger Jürgen LG MuLi 1963 2:10:56 m45 82 462
325 Boesler Dirk TSV Sandhofen 1943 2:10:57 m65 4 316
326 Müller Hubert BWF Schwaibach 1963 2:10:58 m45 83 418
327 Feldmann Stefan TV Rheinzabern 1986 2:10:59 mhk 16 749
328 Brendle Regina Karlsruhe 1983 2:11:07 whk 1 41
329 Agena Lutz ISB Karlsruhe 1967 2:11:13 m40 60 300
330 Bessling Annette 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1960 2:11:18 w50 8 530
331 Link Rainer TV Wehen Taunusstein 1958 2:11:21 m50 50 561
332 Schmidt Katja SC Oberlahn 1967 2:11:23 w40 11 230
333 Jakob Anja VFL Bellheim 1977 2:11:30 w30 5 377
334 Kopf Rainer VfL Bellheim 1967 2:11:30 m40 61 160
335 Roth Ralf Rülzheim 1980 2:11:35 m30 19 678
336 Will Manfred LLG Wonnegau 1966 2:11:37 m45 84 695
337 Götz Bernhard TV Herxheim 1958 2:11:38 m50 51 718
338 Steimel Martina TVE Weiher 1967 2:11:43 w40 12 473
339 Landwich Helmut LC Spratzler 1963 2:11:45 m45 85 397
340 Bergdolt Dieter DLRG Speyer 1968 2:11:46 m40 62 522
341 Fischer Frank TV Hatzenbühl 1967 2:11:48 m40 63 599
342 Groß Anette TSG Maxdorf 1966 2:11:51 w45 6 694
343 Trapp Angelika Bundenthal 1972 2:11:57 w35 6 593
344 Haubs Gerd LTG Kämpfelbach 1958 2:11:57 m50 52 642
345 Jung Rainer TSV Sandhofen 1971 2:11:58 m40 64 135
346 Crivellin Manuela TSV Heumaden 1962 2:11:59 w45 7 53
347 Reister Michael FV Leopoldshafen 1966 2:12:05 m45 86 643
348 Kostyal Marcel - 1980 2:12:16 m30 20 163
349 Jakobs Ralf SV Schauernheim 1964 2:12:17 m45 87 736
350 Enke Hans-Peter TF Feuerbach 1954 2:12:23 m55 26 544
351 Mintgen Christoph Spvgg. Nickenich 1987 2:12:25 mhk 17 188
352 Hessenauer Beate SG Nußloch 1966 2:12:25 w45 8 588
353 Götz Birgit TV Dielheim 1968 2:12:26 w40 13 345
354 Stahlecker Dr. Thomas LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsruhe 1968 2:12:40 m40 65 255
355 Langner Klaus TV Offenbach 1954 2:12:46 m55 27 401
356 Jürgens Stephan LG MuLi 1976 2:12:50 m35 28 137
357 Eßwein Harald LG Bellheim 1955 2:12:52 m55 28 732
358 Elfner Bernd TV Kieselbronn 1951 2:12:56 m60 6 330
359 Becker Thomas Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 1965 2:13:01 m45 88 21
360 Taschinsky Annette memler.de 1970 2:13:06 w40 14 479
361 Brenner Daniela TVE Weiher 1968 2:13:07 w40 15 319
362 Hitzker Elke LG Neckar-Enz 1965 2:13:14 w45 9 370
363 Kieselbach Gerlinde TVE Weiher 1954 2:13:17 w55 3 387
364 Zangmeister Maria TV Offenbach 1978 2:13:17 w30 6 501
365 Schneider Andrea 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1964 2:13:21 w45 10 453
366 Fuchs Hans 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1954 2:13:21 m55 29 337
367 Adler Michael LSG Zeiskam 1969 2:13:38 m40 66 299
368 Piekorz Norbert LSG Karlsruhe 1961 2:13:44 m50 53 428
369 Melcher Werner Concordia Forchheim 1943 2:13:48 m65 5 741
370 Hellenschmidt Udo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1967 2:13:50 m40 67 118
371 Weber Tobias PSV Triathlon Pirmasens 1967 2:13:58 m40 68 772
372 Tröster Karl-Heinz DLRG Speyer 1960 2:14:02 m50 54 484
373 Kluge Andreas TV Hahn 1962 2:14:08 m45 89 152
374 Frank Reiner SG Stern Rastatt 1960 2:14:10 m50 55 335
375 Kastauer Regina LG Rülzheim 1957 2:14:19 w50 9 607
376 Kistner Klaus LG Rülzheim 1953 2:14:19 m55 30 606
377 Perseke Paul TV Bad Bergzabern 1949 2:14:22 m60 7 559
378 Rosenfelder Horst LT Altburg 1959 2:14:24 m50 56 442
379 Behnke Ingo Chaoten Duo 1972 2:14:25 m35 29 22
380 Ulses Bernhard DLRG Speyer 1967 2:14:26 m40 69 485
381 Grimm Jörg Laufschule Südpfalz Herxheim 1964 2:14:26 m45 90 600
382 Schneider Andreas Chaoten Duo 1972 2:14:27 m35 30 233
383 Feikert Wolfgang LSG Karlsruhe 1953 2:14:41 m55 31 332
384 Sauerland Christine LG MuLi 1965 2:14:42 w45 11 447
385 Schlossser Bernd DLRG Limburgerhof 1964 2:14:43 m45 91 720
386 Stoll Gerd LG Schefflenztal 1965 2:14:44 m45 92 258
387 Bayer Beate LG MuLi 1960 2:14:44 w50 10 743
388 Trapp Volker - 1962 2:14:46 m45 93 267
389 Gremmers Holger MRV Calw 1968 2:14:47 m40 70 98
390 Mössinger Andreas LSG Karlsruhe 1962 2:14:50 m45 94 190
391 Philipp Marianne Östringen 1967 2:14:52 w40 16 212
392 Ladner Wolfgang TSG Maxdorf 1952 2:14:55 m55 32 172
393 Emnet Marcel LSG Zeiskam 1981 2:14:56 m30 21 71
394 Lempart Helen memler.de 1961 2:15:04 w50 11 716
395 Bohrer Thomas LG Klingenmuenster 1969 2:15:09 m40 71 37
396 Steinhauer Achim dekoration & design 1965 2:15:17 m45 95 476
397 Johann Philipp LG Rülzheim 1962 2:15:20 m45 96 752
398 Huck Gerhard TV 1890 Rheinzabern 1959 2:15:35 m50 57 664
399 Kister Hans Ettlingen 1962 2:15:41 m45 97 687
400 Heimann Norbert Karlsruhe 1963 2:15:45 m45 98 113
401 Martina Kuntz VFL Bellheim 1968 2:15:52 w40 17 410
402 Werner Kuntz VFL Bellheim 1965 2:15:53 m45 99 496
403 Fuchs Uli TV Offenbach 1966 2:16:01 m45 100 627
404 Lichtenthaler Kolja Landau 1991 2:16:08 mhk 18 535
405 Schiederer Klaus 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1956 2:16:16 m55 33 450
406 Dümmler Ulrich LT Ettlingen 1941 2:16:34 m70 3 610
407 Bagshaw David MCFC 1967 2:16:36 m40 72 304
408 Jakob Rene FK Mardi Bellheim 1977 2:16:39 m30 22 378
409 Wießler Fatima Roßkopfrunners 1969 2:16:43 w40 18 280
410 Pflüger Gwendolyn LT Karlsruhe 1972 2:16:44 w35 7 615
411 Kremer Ursula LT Kirrlach 1954 2:16:46 w55 4 394
412 Muth Bernhard Lauftreff Kirrlach 1960 2:16:47 m50 58 575
413 Hudjetz Bettina TV Kieselbronn 1968 2:16:54 w40 19 129
414 Seibel Gerhard LG Allahopp 1959 2:16:56 m50 59 248
415 Gand Sigmund TVE Weiher 1953 2:17:05 m55 34 339
416 Krüger Dagmar Traktor Wettersbach 1966 2:17:11 w45 12 166
417 del Rio Luis Karslruhe 1978 2:17:15 m30 23 769
418 Thomale Lars Neckarwestheim 1989 2:17:17 mhk 19 265
419 Schmid Stefan Lauffener Katzenbeißer 1983 2:17:17 mhk 20 228
420 Humbert Marco LT auf der Flucht Zeiskam 1977 2:17:39 m30 24 719
421 Laux Erich - 1949 2:17:42 m60 8 402
422 Räpple Ute VLG Maximiliansau 1970 2:17:43 w40 20 435
423 Brethauer Dagmar TSV 05 Rot 1969 2:17:44 w40 21 320
424 Praska Alfred VLG Maximiliansau 1948 2:17:49 m60 9 431
425 Spreer Lutz RC Vorwärts Speyer 1959 2:17:50 m50 60 254
426 Baris Polat C010 Klinikum Karlsruhe 1975 2:17:53 m35 31 17
427 Schlechta Christian C010 Klinikum Karlsruhe 1974 2:17:55 m35 32 227
428 Lukas Maya LSG Karlsruhe 1971 2:17:56 w40 22 754
429 Tempelfeld Michael Go for Eggenstein 1967 2:18:03 m40 73 725
430 Gib Dieter Möbel-Weber Team 1960 2:18:10 m50 61 519
431 Ernst Wolfgang SV Münchweiler 85 1968 2:18:12 m40 74 331
432 Hanke Johannes Lauftreff Asbach 1965 2:18:20 m45 101 573
433 Becker Klaus LSG Karlsruhe 1963 2:18:44 m45 102 307
434 Roth Tina Hasenspiel 1976 2:18:52 w35 8 521
435 Eichinger Birgit TV Stammheim 1967 2:19:00 w40 23 592
436 Lenz Klaus-Dieter LG Neckar-Enz 1942 2:19:05 m65 6 635
437 Kirn Ulrich TF Feuerbach 1953 2:19:19 m55 35 389
438 Berger-Schmitt Regina LSG Karlsruhe 1956 2:19:23 w55 5 25
439 Graf Edwin LG MuLi 1950 2:19:28 m60 10 346
440 Bozic Stefan KIT 1977 2:19:33 m30 25 38
441 Guigas René BSG Fiducia IT AG 1951 2:19:43 m60 11 533
442 Rösler Ute 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1964 2:20:01 w45 13 443
443 Schiederer Karl-Heinz 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1957 2:20:23 m50 62 449
444 Leneweit Marcel - 1974 2:20:26 m35 33 175
445 Besch Werner TSG Maxdorf 1951 2:20:27 m60 12 29
446 Lebherz Uwe BSG Sparkasse SÜW 1967 2:20:28 m40 75 174
447 Hässlein Manuela LBP Patent 1964 2:20:33 w45 14 680
448 Hörner Gerhard LG Rülzheim 1941 2:20:40 m70 4 373
449 Hetterich Wolfgang LG MuLi 1947 2:20:49 m60 13 624
450 Liersch Michael RSC MONTE KALI NEUHOF 1969 2:20:58 m40 76 178
451 Klein Hajo Multisport Darmstadt 1966 2:20:58 m45 103 587
452 Schäfer Thomas Ettlingen 1959 2:21:02 m50 63 744
453 Lode Joachim TF Feuerbach 1959 2:21:10 m50 64 179
454 Edinger Franz LG MuLi 1956 2:21:17 m55 36 737
455 Schwarz Marion LC Bad Dürkheim 1958 2:21:18 w50 12 464
456 Krüger Artur LSG Karlsruhe 1942 2:21:25 m65 7 165
457 Klein Bärbel memler.de 1965 2:21:26 w45 15 565
458 Baun Christel LSG Zeiskam 1964 2:21:28 w45 16 717
459 Witzorrek Uwe Speyer 1970 2:21:30 m40 77 659
460 Zepp Christoph TV Bad Bergzabern 1979 2:21:35 m30 26 292
461 Steiger Monika LG Rülzheim 1963 2:21:35 w45 17 665
462 Pfadt Andrea LG Rülzheim 1966 2:21:36 w45 18 734
463 Ludwicki Dieter LT Ettlingen 1949 2:21:38 m60 14 524
464 Otto Siegfried LG MuLi 1958 2:21:44 m50 65 531
465 Bentz Hans-Jürgen LG MuLi 1946 2:21:45 m65 8 24
466 Schellenberger Petra TSG Maxdorf 1961 2:21:47 w50 13 553
467 Metz Jörg TSG Maxdorf 1964 2:21:48 m45 104 739
468 Bohner Manfred SV Hohenwettersbach 1940 2:22:01 m70 5 542
469 Lichtentahler Udo Landau 1956 2:22:02 m55 37 571
470 Müller Olaf lauffreunde greschbach 1965 2:22:11 m45 105 195
471 Cunz Regine TF Feuerbach 1959 2:22:14 w50 14 54
472 Schwarz Ulrike Laufteam Pirmasens 1969 2:22:22 w40 24 465
473 Sefrin Immo Laufteam Pirmasens 1959 2:22:23 m50 66 466
474 Hornschuch Alexander Team Geehrhard 1 l in 10 s 1978 2:22:27 m30 27 128
475 Aretz Frank - 1967 2:22:36 m40 78 14
476 Prinz Helena Wachenheim 1974 2:22:40 w35 9 432
477 Junghans Linda - 1967 2:22:42 w40 25 136
478 Schultz Susanne TSV Heumaden 1981 2:22:42 w30 7 242
479 Kavuklu Birol Lauftreff FVT Germersheim 1969 2:23:04 m40 79 609
480 Kappes Gerhard LSG Karlsruhe 1949 2:23:09 m60 15 691
481 Paul Dagmar LT Renningen 1959 2:23:10 w50 15 654
482 Hauser Jürgen - 1967 2:23:43 m40 80 109
483 Franke-Jäschke Daniela TF Feuerbach 1962 2:23:48 w45 19 79
484 Ludwicki Christel LT Ettlingen 1946 2:23:51 w65 1 525
485 Bordenkircher Willi TV Hayna 1954 2:23:57 m55 38 616
486 Damrath Norbert Pforzheim 1965 2:24:00 m45 106 56
487 Gudel Jens LG Rülzheim 1959 2:24:05 m50 67 351
488 Heil Margarete SV Langensteinbach 1948 2:24:18 w60 3 363
489 Kuhnle Harald SV Langensteinbach 1956 2:24:18 m55 39 168
490 Zimmermann Francine BSG Fiducia IT AG 1977 2:24:24 m30 28 504
491 Auer Thomas BSG Fiducia IT AG 1968 2:24:25 m40 81 303
492 Schmitt Gaby TSG Münster 1963 2:24:44 w45 20 232
493 Heneka Armin TVE Weiher 1964 2:24:49 m45 107 367
494 Knobloch Manuela TV Rheinzabern 1966 2:24:54 w45 21 618
495 Holzhäuser Sylvia WSV-Speyer 1968 2:25:06 w40 26 126
496 Naumburger Klaus - 1958 2:25:15 m50 68 202
497 Schmid Volker Lauffener Katzenbeißer 1956 2:25:15 m55 40 229
498 Uhrig Ralf Neulußheim 1968 2:25:30 m40 82 640
499 Weiß Kurt LSG Zeiskam 1959 2:25:34 m50 69 494
500 Welle Sabina 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1965 2:25:38 w45 22 495
501 Uhly-Bien Andrea LLG Drei Buchen 1966 2:25:48 w45 23 745
502 Przykutta Martin Team Evaldo 1963 2:25:48 m45 108 213
503 Meyer Andreas VfL Bellheim 1965 2:25:53 m45 109 3
504 Nelius Martin LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 1974 2:25:58 m35 34 423
505 Eisenbeiß Jürgen Lauftreff Wieblingen 1956 2:25:59 m55 41 329
506 Haubenthal Manfred Marathon Team Ketsch 1939 2:26:00 m70 6 108
507 Sandmaier Helga LAC Insheim 1958 2:26:01 w50 16 603
508 Christmann Ulrich TUS Knittelsheim 1958 2:26:04 m50 70 560
509 Grathwol Ralf Waghäusel 1967 2:26:17 m40 83 347
510 Gülle Annelore TV Stammheim 1961 2:26:18 w50 17 548
511 Biewald Claudia ASG Tria Hockenheim 1963 2:26:26 w45 24 540
512 Freidel Reinhold ASG Tria Hockenheim 1956 2:26:27 m55 42 538
513 Krauss Ralf ASG Tria Hockenheim 1964 2:26:28 m45 110 541
514 Szabo Nicole TSG Maxdorf 1969 2:26:40 w40 27 707
515 Nickel Frank LT Graben 1968 2:26:51 m40 84 526
516 Parrisius Jürgen Dr. memler.de 1954 2:26:58 m55 43 210
517 Becker Margret Ettlingen 1963 2:27:02 w45 25 686
518 Baumann Judith TV Rheinzabern 1972 2:27:03 w35 10 688
519 Moster Werner Uff un de\'fu 1956 2:27:13 m55 44 191
520 Haag Petra LG Geroldseck Lahr 1966 2:27:17 w45 26 354
521 Haag Joachim LG Geroldseck Lahr 1965 2:27:18 m45 111 353
522 Behle Werner - 1958 2:27:20 m50 71 574
523 Pilatus André memler.de 1969 2:27:25 m40 85 702
524 Berger Andrea Mannheim 1961 2:27:43 w50 18 311
525 Betsch Sabrina DeVilbiss Healthcare GmbH 1988 2:27:51 whk 2 30
526 Vetter Friedbert LT Philippsburg 1953 2:28:03 m55 45 670
527 Brück Charlotte TV Rheinzabern 1955 2:28:14 w55 6 44
528 Schnurr Frank ASV Mörsch 1966 2:28:22 m45 112 235
529 Maisch Andrea Renningen 1961 2:28:24 w50 19 595
530 Büttner Susanne Monzinger Rennstall 1971 2:28:26 w40 28 321
531 Wein Norbert LSG Karlsruhe 1952 2:28:33 m55 46 493
532 Karotsch Claudia Karlsruhe 1976 2:28:40 w35 11 381
533 Gammel Matthias CVJM Graben-Neudorf 1971 2:28:46 m40 86 86
534 Meißner Carsten Langenalb 1968 2:29:02 m40 87 590
535 Münkel Karl-Ludwig Mannheim 1952 2:29:11 m55 47 586
536 Gudel Brigitta LG Rülzheim 1956 2:29:13 w55 7 350
537 Stubel Achim Haßloch 1959 2:29:16 m50 72 746
538 Haberbosch Matthias TSG Wiesloch 1966 2:29:20 m45 113 355
539 Kubutat Boris Althof 1970 2:29:53 m40 88 167
540 Falter-Jöst Stephanie Hemsbach 1965 2:30:08 w45 27 701
541 Wehowsky Sigrid TSG Maxdorf 1964 2:30:12 w45 28 278
542 Frey Peter Leonberg 1970 2:30:16 m40 89 81
543 Mikas Atha RSG Böblingen 1968 2:30:17 m40 90 414
544 Hoffmann Reinhold TSV Sandhofen 1949 2:30:28 m60 16 371
545 Kern Robert Bellheimedeivel 1969 2:30:38 m40 91 555
546 Griesbeck Thomas TV Edigheim 1980 2:31:00 m30 29 349
547 Klevenz Wolfgang St. Leon -Rot 1962 2:31:18 m45 114 150
548 Busch Isabel SV Viktoria Herxheim 1989 2:31:48 whk 3 49
549 Walter Margard Dettenheim 1958 2:31:59 w50 20 490
550 Bantz Hans TUS Schaidt 1956 2:32:00 m55 48 628
551 Spielberger Stephan TV Hauenstein 1965 2:32:30 m45 115 252
552 Blumenrode Stefan - 1964 2:32:36 m45 116 36
553 Gehlen Elmar SV Bornheim 1955 2:32:48 m55 49 87
554 König Emanuel - 1967 2:32:59 m40 92 158
555 Eckert Stefan Hanhofen 1967 2:33:00 m40 93 65
556 Steimle Claudia TB Wilferdingen 1960 2:33:01 w50 21 474
557 Hinze Sybille Karlsruhe 1966 2:33:21 w45 29 122
558 Ripplinger Susanne Mannheim 1966 2:33:23 w45 30 585
559 Schulz Andreas LAV Ziegelhausen 1964 2:33:24 m45 117 584
560 Metzger Angela 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1969 2:33:27 w40 29 413
561 Klein Gaby EnBW Stromerteam 1961 2:33:31 w50 22 551
562 Kuttler Gerlinde Schruns-Skiläufer 1959 2:33:31 w50 23 513
563 Koschatzky Knut LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsruhe 1953 2:33:41 m55 50 162
564 Kunzmann Corinna TB Wilferdingen 1984 2:33:44 whk 4 170
565 Stefan Angelika TV Hambrücken 1959 2:33:45 w50 24 257
566 Laudemann Marion TV Hambrücken 1969 2:33:46 w40 30 173
567 Keßler Ludwig LSG Zeiskam 1953 2:33:47 m55 51 735
568 Goebel Johanna LG Flinke Flitzer 1983 2:33:51 whk 5 94
569 Maier Gislinde LT Philippsburg 1957 2:34:15 w50 25 663
570 Geissler Guido LT Philippsburg 1969 2:34:15 m40 94 662
571 Kirchenbauer Egon - 1953 2:34:23 m55 52 693
572 Godon Andreas LG MuLi 1966 2:34:27 m45 118 342
573 Witzorrek Martina Speyer 1971 2:34:36 w40 31 658
574 Steimle Jürgen TB Wilferdingen 1959 2:34:41 m50 73 475
575 Till Johann LSG Karlsruhe 1948 2:34:53 m60 17 482
576 Weimer Ruth TSG Wiesloch 1952 2:35:39 w55 8 723
577 Eckhard Annette memler.de 1958 2:36:23 w50 26 66
578 Eckhard Wilhelm memler.de 1957 2:36:24 m50 74 67
579 Behr Oskar VLG Maximiliansau 1949 2:36:30 m60 18 751
580 Ladner Elvira TSG Maxdorf 1955 2:36:37 w55 9 171
581 Runck Lisa TC Zeiskam 1989 2:37:01 whk 6 444
582 Klefenz Michaela Heidelberg 1968 2:37:08 w40 32 747
583 Armbruster Erwin TG Sandhausen 1955 2:37:09 m55 53 15
584 Gottermeier Walter Marathon-Team Ketsch 1947 2:37:52 m60 19 516
585 Wipfler Gerhard LT Ettlingen 1941 2:38:02 m70 7 283
586 Ochs Christian - 1975 2:38:34 m35 35 748
587 Merdian Pirmin Ottersheim Walking 1956 2:39:48 m55 54 641
588 Louis Christine Germersheim 1982 2:40:09 whk 7 714
589 Schaaf Jörg memler.de 1968 2:40:45 m40 95 222
590 Drechsler Heidrun TSG Maxdorf 1950 2:40:53 w60 4 570
591 Hufschmidt Petra memler.de 1960 2:41:10 w50 27 130
592 Zilly-Stump Barbara BSG Fiducia IT AG 1967 2:41:10 w40 33 293
593 Brossart Frank Rülzheim 1970 2:41:11 m40 96 581
594 Seelinger Volker LG Rülzheim 1969 2:41:19 m40 97 647
595 Kaiser Stefan Pilspiranhas 1969 2:41:21 m40 98 139
596 Offenloch Andreas LG Flinke Flitzer 1983 2:41:37 mhk 21 207
597 Liesche Clarissa Heidelberg 1985 2:41:52 whk 8 407
598 Bruhn Günther TG Waldsee 1958 2:42:05 m50 75 515
599 Meschke Dr. Jochen TG Waldsee 1956 2:42:08 m55 55 552
600 Felser Kerstin Vitality 1973 2:42:13 w35 12 76
601 Müller Gernot ITK Logistics worldwide 1957 2:42:18 m50 76 416
602 Corsino Enzo LG MuLi 1961 2:42:33 m50 77 543
603 Gaab Karin LSG Zeiskam 1961 2:42:44 w50 28 700
604 Zimmermann Claudia Marathon Team Ketsch 1954 2:42:47 w55 10 294
605 Rochelt Herbert Lauftreff m3-sport 1947 2:43:02 m60 20 441
606 Albrecht Bernd SEW-Eurodrive 1962 2:43:44 m45 119 12
607 Schönhardt Gabi TG Stein 1963 2:44:15 w45 31 621
608 Wendelmuth Inge TV Bad Bergzabern 1943 2:44:26 w65 2 579
609 Reinle Karin LG Stein-Eisingen 1964 2:44:30 w45 32 437
610 Wollenweber Kurt TSG Münster 1940 2:44:32 m70 8 289
611 Hirsch Robert lauffreunde greschbach 1967 2:45:07 m40 99 124
612 Krieger Ursula DHU Karlsruhe 1955 2:45:20 w55 11 395
613 Hinkel Friedrich TV Lemberg 1940 2:45:23 m70 9 675
614 Zimmermann Doris Marathon Team Ketsch 1961 2:45:24 w50 29 295
615 Krebs Rainer Lustadt 1955 2:45:48 m55 56 569
616 Walter Wolfgang memler.de 1970 2:46:10 m40 100 492
617 Thumeyer Katharina LG Flinke Flitzer 1985 2:46:14 whk 9 266
618 Falleta Carmen Dammheim 1972 2:46:23 w35 13 517
619 Csakvary Ralph Lauftreff m3-sport 1970 2:46:26 m40 101 699
620 Semmelsberger Anette Landau 1969 2:46:56 w40 34 250
621 Frick Herbert RTV Rastatt 1956 2:47:40 m55 57 566
622 Barth-Fischer Johanna memler.de 1960 2:47:43 w50 30 18
623 Melzer Michael SV Münchweiler 1968 2:48:00 m40 102 411
624 Miksch Maria LAC Insheim 1962 2:48:05 w45 33 605
625 Miksch Peter LAC Insheim 1955 2:48:05 m55 58 604
626 Lohmann Carl memler.de 1954 2:48:12 m55 59 409
627 Aures Peter TG Waldsee 1963 2:48:26 m45 120 669
628 Kirchenbauer Alexandra TVE Weiher 1970 2:48:50 w40 35 623
629 Fischer Sarah memler.de 1988 2:49:36 whk 10 78
630 Dukowic Christina TVE Weiher 1983 2:50:18 whk 11 327
631 Bensching Ute TVE Weiher 1964 2:51:45 w45 34 310
632 Spoor Uwe LG MuLi 1963 2:52:28 m45 121 470
633 Heinrich Kathrin Just 4 Fun 1982 2:52:48 whk 12 366
634 Blank Hannes memler.de 1971 2:52:55 m40 103 315
635 Schulz Andreas www.lauf-richtig.de 1966 2:52:58 m45 122 243
636 Lang Christian TV Maikammer 1974 2:53:05 m35 36 398
637 Selinger Jochen Marathon Team Ketsch 1960 2:53:41 m50 78 134
638 Menges Regina - 1971 2:55:37 w40 36 185
639 Dengel Stefanie TV Eberbach Triathlon 1967 2:55:38 w40 37 59
640 Wünstel Klaus TV Rheinzabern 1969 2:56:20 m40 104 290
641 Heinrich Peter Wiesbaden 1972 2:56:39 m35 37 554
642 Berr Tino TSG Maxdorf 1963 2:57:33 m45 123 314
643 Lapp Michael SC Oberlahn 1957 2:58:31 m50 79 536
644 Erhardt Michael LT Malschenberg 1955 3:08:48 m55 60 72
645 Hammer Judith LG Rülzheim 1963 3:14:59 w45 35 750
646 Ziska Sven Germersheim 1983 3:16:18 mhk 22 507
647 Ziska Hans-Joachim Ludwigshafen 1964 3:16:19 m45 124 506
648 Hinz Ludwig SSC-Karlsruhe 1942 3:16:39 m65 9 369